Language  EnglishSpanishFrenchGreekArabic

Where to?

 

bedliners

Catalog June 2014


KEY
DCDouble Cab
XCX-tra or King Cab
SCSingle Cab
SBShort Bed
LBLong Bed
INTInternal Rail
EXTExternal Rail
O/ROver Rail
U/RUnder Rail
 
VOLKSWAGEN
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
VW AmarokDC INTU/R09+90115
 
TOYOTA
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
Toyota VigoDC INTU/R08+90281
Toyota VigoDCSBINTO/R05+90181
Toyota VigoXCSBINTO/R05+90182
Toyota VigoSCLBEXTO/R05+90180
ToyotaDC INTO/R03+90177
ToyotaDC INTO/R00+90077
HiLuxDC EXTO/R98+90171
HiLuxDC EXT/INTO/R89-9790071
HiLuxSCSBEXTO/R98+90074
ToyotaXCSBEXT/INTO/R89-9590072
ToyotaXCSBEXT/INTO/R98+90072
ToyotaXCSBINTO/R98+90075
ToyotaSCLBEXTO/R89+90073
Toyota Land CruiserSCLBEXTO/R02+90183
 
SUZUKI
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
EquatorDC INTU/R09+90263
EquatorKC INTU/R09+90264
 
NISSAN
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
Nissan MP300DC INTO/R08+90262
Nissan MP300KCSBINTO/R08+90269
Nissan MP300SCLBINTO/R08+90267
Nissan Navara (Thailand) S.A.DC INTU/R05+90165
Nissan Frontier Navara D40DC INTU/R05+90163
Nissan Frontier Navara D40XCSBINTU/R05+90164
Nissan FrontierDC INTO/R98+90162
Nissan D22KCSBEXTO/R98+90066
Nissan D22SCSBEXTO/R98-0590062
Nissan D22SCLBEXTO/R98+90067
Nissan D21-22DC EXTO/R94+90069
 
MITSUBISHI
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
Mitsubishi L200 (Thailand)DCSBINTO/R08+90145
Mitsubishi L200 (Thailand)KCSBINTO/R08+90147
Mitsubishi Triton (Thailand)DC INTO/R06+90142
Mitsubishi Triton (Thailand)DC INTU/R06+90143
Mitsubishi Triton (Thailand)XCSBINTU/R06+90141
Mitsubishi Triton (Thailand)SCLBINTO/R06+90144
Mitsubishi L200DC EXTO/R97+90042
Mitsubishi L200DC INTU/R97+90043X
Mitsubishi L200SCLBINTU/R97+90044
Mitsubishi L200DC EXTO/R9690041
Mitsubishi L200DC EXTO/R96 prior90041
Mitsubishi L200DC INTO/R94+90045
 
ISUZU
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
Isuzu D-MAXDC INTO/R00+90193
Isuzu D-MAXDC INTU/R07+90192
Isuzu D-MAXSCLBEXTO/R00+90195
IsuzuDC EXTO/R98+90199
Isuzu (Chile/Thailand)DC EXTO/R98+90198
IsuzuXCSBEXTO/R98+90196
IsuzuSCLBEXTO/R98+90197
IsuzuDC EXTO/R97 prior90099
 
MAZDA
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
Mazda BT-50DC INTU/R06+90147
Mazda BT-50DC INTO/R06+90148
Mazda B-SeriesDC INTO/R00+90146
Mazda B-Series (Thailand)DC INTU/R99+90145
Mazda B-Series (Thailand)DC INTO/R99+90146
Mazda B-SeriesDC EXTO/R98 prior90049
 
FORD
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
Ford RangerDC INTU/R07+90147
Ford RangerDC INTO/R07+90148
Ford Ranger (South America)DC INTO/R96+90126
Ford Ranger (South America)DC INTU/R96+90127
Ford Courier Mini-TruckDC  U/R97+90014
 
GENERAL MOTORS
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
S-10DC INTO/R96+90156
S-10DC INTU/R96+90157
Corsa Mini-Truck  INT 95+90013
 
GREAT WALL (CHINA)
ModelCabBedBed Rail
Style
Liner
Rail Type
YearPart
Number
SoCoolDC INTO/R08/0990399
DeerDC INTO/R08+90371
WingleDC INTO/R08+90393